Matches in /20 Cripple Cup

Final Result
Score Board
Top Charts

  round  teams TD score cas (kills) gate  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Finals Fellowship of Pain - Green Crush 1 - 0 5 - 0  (2-0) 19000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Semi-Finals New Orc Greenskins - Fellowship of Pain 1 - 2 2 - 6  (0-2) 15000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Semi-Finals Geldheim Golems - Green Crush 0 - 1 2 - 1  (0-0) 20000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2- Elimination Round Fleurettes - New Orc Greenskins 1 - 2 1 - 4  (0-1) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2- Elimination Round Geldheim Golems - Kibble Gibble'z Gitz... 2 - 1 6 - 2  (1-0) 12000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2- Elimination Round Dancing Dragons (ret) - Green Crush 1 - 2 0 - 3  (0-0) 18000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings Round 2- Elimination Round Fellowship of Pain - Ruff Riderz 2 - 0 2 - 2  (1-0) 17000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings First Round Dancing Dragons (ret) - New Orc Greenskins 1 - 2 1 - 2  (0-1) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings First Round Green Crush - Fleurettes 1 - 2 4 - 1  (1-0) 14000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings First Round Fellowship of Pain - Kibble Gibble'z Gitz... 2 - 0 8 - 1  (2-0) 16000  
this match's result counts towards points and scores for group standings First Round Geldheim Golems - Ruff Riderz 1 - 2 4 - 1  (0-1) 17000  
 
- - Tournament Statistics - -
(11 games)
    tied  
TDs cas (kills) gate    
total
avg.
  0
 
 
27
2.5
58 (12)
5.3 (1.1)

16 000
 
 



go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
Teams for the 2520 Season!
 
2520 Cripple Cup Champions
 
2nd Place
 
Remaining Cripple Cup Participants
 

 
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League