Matches played by The Mighty Marvels

Show matches against or
Sort by
 
 
Opponent TD score cas score (kills) gate  
Open Season Exh
Open Season
Redwood Dodgers 1 - 6 2 - 2  (0-0) 33 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Play-offs Round 1
MenzoberanzanShadowblades 2 - 4 1 - 1  (0-0) 34 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Late Season
The Walkers 1 - 1 2 - 3  (0-2) 40 000
'15 FlatlandCup
Late Season
Orange Bronco Crushers 2 - 1 1 - 5  (0-1) 31 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Late Season
The Turunga Meeple Leafs 3 - 1 3 - 1  (0-0) 33 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Late Season
Galling Tyranny of Time 2 - 1 3 - 1  (0-0) 28 000
'15 FlatlandCup
Late Season
The Eye 2 - 0 1 - 3  (0-0) 24 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Berta'z 'Ballet' Beyb'z 1 - 1 5 - 2  (3-0) 29 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
The Eye 3 - 0 2 - 3  (0-0) 21 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Misty Mountain Revengers 1 - 2 2 - 3  (1-1) 26 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Pitch Privateers 1 - 3 1 - 1  (0-0) 29 000
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
The Kings of Lustria 2 - 0 4 - 1  (0-1) 25 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
MenzoberanzanShadowblades 2 - 1 2 - 1  (0-0) 28 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Orange Bronco Crushers 4 - 1 1 - 3  (0-0) 31 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
The Turunga Meeple Leafs 3 - 2 5 - 3  (0-0) 30 000  
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Redwood Dodgers 1 - 2 2 - 3  (0-1) 31 000
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
The Walkers 0 - 3 0 - 4  (0-1) 34 000
'15 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Galling Tyranny of Time 1 - 1 2 - 1  (1-0) 25 000
'14 FlatlandCup
Preliminary Final (3)
Misty Mountain Revengers 1 - 2 1 - 2  (0-1) 33 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Major Semi-Final (2)
The Walkers 0 - 2 0 - 3  (0-0) 30 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Qualification Final (1)
Misty Mountain Revengers 2 - 1 2 - 1  (1-0) 31 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
Redwood Dodgers 1 - 4 2 - 1  (0-0) 30 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
The Turunga Meeple Leafs 1 - 3 2 - 6  (0-3) 36 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
da Rottin' Eye Raiderz 2 - 1 1 - 3  (1-1) 26 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
The Turunga Meeple Leafs 1 - 1 4 - 0  (0-0) 32 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
The Walkers 1 - 1 2 - 1  (0-0) 32 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
Slammin' Salmons 2 - 1 2 - 0  (1-0) 31 000
'14 FlatlandCup
Late Season
Misty Mountain Revengers 3 - 1 1 - 1  (0-0) 29 000
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
The Turunga Meeple Leafs 2 - 1 2 - 2  (0-1) 30 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Pitch Privateers 1 - 2 2 - 0  (0-0) 26 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Brimztone Zlay'erz 1 - 2 1 - 3  (0-1) 19 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Misty Mountain Revengers 1 - 2 0 - 3  (0-1) 27 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Orange Bronco Crushers 3 - 1 1 - 2  (0-0) 31 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
da Rottin' Eye Raiderz 2 - 0 4 - 3  (0-1) 30 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
The Turunga Meeple Leafs 2 - 1 0 - 4  (0-0) 23 000
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Orange Bronco Crushers 2 - 2 1 - 0  (0-0) 24 000  
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Misty Mountain Revengers 1 - 0 0 - 2  (0-0) 25 000
'14 FlatlandCup
Early Season
Redwood Dodgers 1 - 2 4 - 0  (1-0) 26 000
 
 
 
- - Overall Statistics - -
(38 games)
  won tied lost
TD score cas score gate  
total
avg.
18
 
6
 
14
 
62 - 60
1.6 - 1.6
71 - 78 (9-16)
1.9 - 2.1 (0.2 - 0.4)

29 000
 
 


team info

team roster


go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
2520 Cripple Cup Mini Tournament
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Middenheim Angels
Middenhiem Angels Aim at All
Green Crush
Thanks Everyone
I wanted to thank all the ...
Geldheim Golems
Golems Now Dust
The final bell tolled and ...
Fleurettes
Coach Webby returns to the sidelines
Latest matches:
/20 Cripple Cup, Finals
  1    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  1    New Orc Greenskins
  2    Fellowship of Pain
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  0    Geldheim Golems
  1    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Fleurettes
  2    New Orc Greenskins
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Geldheim Golems
  1    Kibble Gibble'z G...
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Ruff Riderz
/20 Cripple Cup, First Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    New Orc Greenskins
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League