Past players of Midnight Madness

16 players

  Player name & type MA ST AG AV Skills N i
n
t
c
m
p
T
D
c
a
s
m
v
p
S
P
P
profile Tony Mercurydead
Dark Elf Runner
7 3 4 7 Dump-Off, +AV, Pass, Dodge, Nerves of Steel   0 30 3 1 5 66
profile Dark Matterdead
Dark Elf Blitzer
7 3 4 8 Block, Dodge, Tackle, Mighty Blow, Pro   0 3 6 6 4 53
profile Seymour Bloodin Gutsretired
Dark Elf Blitzer
8 3 4 7 Block, +MA, Diving Catch, Dodge   0 0 7 5 1 36
profile Baron Wastlandsdead
Dark Elf Blitzer
7 3 5 8 Block, Dodge, +AG, Leap   0 1 8 2 1 34
profile Debbie Downerretired
Dark Elf Lineman
6 3 4 8 Kick, Leader   0 6 1 1 3 26
profile Nigerian Nightmaredead
Dark Elf Lineman
6 3 4 8 Guard, Side Step   0 4 2 2 1 19
profile Johnny Footballretired
Dark Elf Runner
7 3 4 7 Dump-Off, Catch   0 1 1 0 1 9
profile Aidan Yore Deathretired
Dark Elf Blitzer
6 3 5 8 Block, +AG   0 0 0 1 1 8
profile Jeepers Creepersretired
Dark Elf Blitzer
7 3 4 8 Block, Tackle 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
profile Nineinch Neilsdead
Dark Elf Lineman
6 3 4 8 Guard   0 1 0 0 1 6
profile Jennifer Jenocideretired
Dark Elf Lineman
5 3 4 8 Wrestle   0 1 0 0 1 6
profile M.A.D.dead
Dark Elf Lineman
6 3 4 8 Wrestle   0 1 0 0 1 6
profile Markus D'Nefariousretired
Dark Elf Blitzer
6 3 4 8 Block    0 3 0 1 0 5
profile Micheal Mizrachiretired
Dark Elf Lineman
5 3 4 8     0 0 1 0 0 3
profile Darnielle Darksailretired
Dark Elf Lineman
6 3 4 8     0 0 0 0 0 0
profile Sheryl Arzinretired
Dark Elf Lineman
5 3 4 8     0 0 0 0 0 0


current players

team info

played matches


go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
Teams for the 2520 Season!
 
2520 Cripple Cup Champions
 
2nd Place
 
Remaining Cripple Cup Participants
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Undercity Wonders II
Wonders Gain Momentum, Tie Elves
Apocalyptic Corpse Creat...
Corpses created!!!
2 down so many to go. ...
Apocalyptic Corpse Creat...
They should all be destroyed
Undercity Wonders II
Undercity Wonders Revived
Apocalyptic Corpse Creat...
Chicken teams
We know none of you want to ...
Latest matches:
20 Flatland Cup, Week 2
  2    Apocalyptic Corps...
  1    Kibble Gibble'z G...
20 Flatland Cup, Week 2
  2    Undercity Wonders...
  0    Monkey'N Around
20 Flatland Cup, Week 1
  1    Middenheim Angels
  1    Radiants of Mordh...
20 Flatland Cup, Week 1
  0    Dancing Dragons
  0    Undercity Wonders...
20 Flatland Cup, Week 1
  0    Monkey'N Around
  4    Apocalyptic Corps...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League