Green Bay Squeakers

Retired!
#  
Player name
MA ST AG AV Skills M N i
n
t
c
m
p
T
D
c
a
s
m
v
p
S
P
P
value
1   Raymus
Skaven Lineman
7 3 3 7       0 0 0 0 0 0 50 k
2   Wedge
Skaven Lineman
7 3 3 7       0 0 0 0 0 0 50 k
3   Finn
Skaven Lineman
7 3 3 7 Wrestle   1 0 0 0 1 1 7 70 k
4   Borsk
Skaven Lineman
6 3 3 6 Wrestle     0 0 1 1 1 10 70 k
5   Wolffe
Skaven Lineman
7 3 3 7 Kick     0 0 1 1 1 10 70 k
6                                
7   Drezin
Skaven Lineman
7 3 3 7       0 0 0 0 0 0 50 k
8 profile Luke
Skaven Thrower
8 3 4 7 Sure Hands, Pass, Accurate, +AG, Safe Throw, +MA     0 37 0 3 4 63 180 k
9                                
10   Jyn
Gutter Runner
10 2 4 7 Dodge, Weeping Dagger, Block, +MA     0 0 4 0 2 22 130 k
11   Yoda
Gutter Runner
9 2 5 7 Dodge, Weeping Dagger, Wrestle, +AG, Leap, Dauntless     0 11 15 2 1 65 180 k
12   Greedo
Gutter Runner
10 2 4 7 Dodge, Weeping Dagger, Wrestle, +MA, Leap, Dauntless, Sure Feet     0 5 22 1 3 88 190 k
13   Cassian Andor
Gutter Runner
9 2 4 7 Dodge, Weeping Dagger, Block, Side Step, Leap, Tackle     0 6 12 1 2 54 160 k
14   Boba Fett
Skaven Blitzer
7 3 4 8 Block, Guard, +AG, Tackle     0 1 3 4 4 38 170 k
15   Jango Fett
Skaven Blitzer
7 3 3 8 Block, Guard, Mighty Blow, Claw     0 0 1 7 3 32 160 k
16   Krayt
Rat Ogre
6 5 2 8 Loner, Frenzy, Mighty Blow, Prehensile Tail, Wild Animal, Juggernaut, Break Tackle, Guard     0 0 0 8 4 36 210 k
 

no custom logo
Team Name: Green Bay Squeakers Team Re-rolls: 4
Race: Skaven Fan Factor: 8
Coach: Fabian Nast Ass. Coaches: 1
Team Value: 2,130,000  Cheerleaders: 1
Treasury: 60 000 gp Apothecary: yes


former players

print roster

team info

played matches



go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
2520 Cripple Cup Mini Tournament
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Middenheim Angels
Middenhiem Angels Aim at All
Green Crush
Thanks Everyone
I wanted to thank all the ...
Geldheim Golems
Golems Now Dust
The final bell tolled and ...
Fleurettes
Coach Webby returns to the sidelines
Latest matches:
/20 Cripple Cup, Finals
  1    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  1    New Orc Greenskins
  2    Fellowship of Pain
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  0    Geldheim Golems
  1    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Fleurettes
  2    New Orc Greenskins
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Geldheim Golems
  1    Kibble Gibble'z G...
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Ruff Riderz
/20 Cripple Cup, First Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    New Orc Greenskins
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League