MenzoberanzanShadowblades

Retired!
#  
Player name
MA ST AG AV Skills M N i
n
t
c
m
p
T
D
c
a
s
m
v
p
S
P
P
value
1   Akenaver Do'Urden
Witch Elf
7 3 4 7 Frenzy, Dodge, Jump Up, Block, Leap, Strip Ball, Dauntless     0 0 7 5 4 51 190 k
2   Zezal Torlyl
Witch Elf
7 3 6 8 Frenzy, Dodge, Jump Up, Block, +AV, +AG, +AG, Dauntless, Grudge = Berta'z     0 19 27 7 4 134 260 k
3   Rurri Nightmask
Dark Elf Blitzer
7 3 3 8 Block, Frenzy     0 2 1 1 0 7 120 k
4   Gelroos Hun'Ett
Dark Elf Blitzer
7 3 3 8 Block, Dodge, Frenzy, Leap, Strip Ball, Jump Up     2 6 12 6 4 78 200 k
5   Kymiir Oblodora
Dark Elf Blitzer
7 3 4 8 Block      0 0 0 0 1 5 100 k
6                                
7   Malfein Do'Urden
Assassin
6 3 3 7 Shadowing, Stab      0 0 1 0 0 3 90 k
8   Callimar Illykur
Assassin
6 3 3 7 Shadowing, Stab      0 0 1 0 0 3 90 k
9   Drizzt Do'Urden
Dark Elf Runner
6 3 4 6 Dump-Off, Leader, Pass, Accurate, Nerves of Steel   1 0 39 4 0 3 66 160 k
10   Arazefe Maeafin
Dark Elf Runner
7 4 4 6 Dump-Off, +ST, Block   1 0 10 1 1 2 25 150 k
11                                
12                                
13                                
14                                
15   Kimmuriel Oblodora
Dark Elf Lineman
6 3 4 8 Dodge, Block, Dauntless, Frenzy     0 1 3 3 7 51 150 k
16                                
 

no custom logo
Team Name: MenzoberanzanShadowblades Team Re-rolls: 4
Race: Dark Elf Fan Factor: 9
Coach: Zaknafein the Weapons Master Ass. Coaches: 0
Team Value: 1,850,000  Cheerleaders: 0
Treasury: 1705 000 gp Apothecary: yes


former players

print roster

team info

played matches



go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
2520 Cripple Cup Mini Tournament
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Middenheim Angels
Middenhiem Angels Aim at All
Green Crush
Thanks Everyone
I wanted to thank all the ...
Geldheim Golems
Golems Now Dust
The final bell tolled and ...
Fleurettes
Coach Webby returns to the sidelines
Latest matches:
/20 Cripple Cup, Finals
  1    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  1    New Orc Greenskins
  2    Fellowship of Pain
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  0    Geldheim Golems
  1    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Fleurettes
  2    New Orc Greenskins
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Geldheim Golems
  1    Kibble Gibble'z G...
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Ruff Riderz
/20 Cripple Cup, First Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    New Orc Greenskins
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League