Dino-Mite

Retired!
#  
Player name
MA ST AG AV Skills M N i
n
t
c
m
p
T
D
c
a
s
m
v
p
S
P
P
value
1   T-Wrecks
Kroxigor
6 5 1 9 Loner, Bone-Head, Mighty Blow, Prehensile Tail, Thick Skull, Juggernaut     0 0 0 4 0 8 160 k
2   Dracorex
Saurus Blocker
6 4 1 9 Block     0 0 0 2 2 14 100 k
3   Hermes
Saurus Blocker
6 4 1 9 Block     0 0 0 2 1 9 100 k
4   Gor'bash
Saurus Blocker
6 4 1 9 Frenzy     0 0 0 1 1 7 100 k
5   Skar Limbreaker
Saurus Blocker
6 4 1 9 Block     0 0 0 4 0 8 100 k
6   Cronk
Saurus Blocker
6 4 1 9       0 0 0 0 0 0 80 k
7   Bur'li
Saurus Blocker
6 4 1 9       0 0 0 1 0 2 80 k
8   Ghawgo'phas
Skink Runner
8 2 3 7 Dodge, Stunty, Side Step, Leap     0 2 1 1 2 17 100 k
9   Sna'ruul
Skink Runner
8 2 3 7 Dodge, Stunty, Sure Feet, Sprint     0 1 4 0 1 18 100 k
10   Komo'doh
Skink Runner
8 2 3 6 Dodge, Stunty      0 1 0 0 0 1 60 k
11   Xy'on
Skink Runner
8 2 3 7 Dodge, Stunty, Catch     0 0 2 0 0 6 80 k
12   Firin'zi
Skink Runner
8 2 3 6 Dodge, Stunty, Diving Catch     0 0 1 0 2 13 80 k
13   Skrah'pur
Skink Runner
8 2 3 7 Dodge, Stunty      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
14                                
15                                
16                                
 

no custom logo
Team Name: Dino-Mite Team Re-rolls: 3
Race: Lizardmen Fan Factor: 2
Coach: Etropis Ass. Coaches: 0
Team Value: 1,450,000  Cheerleaders: 0
Treasury: 110 000 gp Apothecary: yes


former players

print roster

team info

played matches



go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
2520 Cripple Cup Mini Tournament
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Middenheim Angels
Middenhiem Angels Aim at All
Green Crush
Thanks Everyone
I wanted to thank all the ...
Geldheim Golems
Golems Now Dust
The final bell tolled and ...
Fleurettes
Coach Webby returns to the sidelines
Latest matches:
/20 Cripple Cup, Finals
  1    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  1    New Orc Greenskins
  2    Fellowship of Pain
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  0    Geldheim Golems
  1    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Fleurettes
  2    New Orc Greenskins
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Geldheim Golems
  1    Kibble Gibble'z G...
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Ruff Riderz
/20 Cripple Cup, First Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    New Orc Greenskins
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League