Score for '15 FlatlandCup

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top 5 teams (points) + Best Win % (of remaining teams) get in.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Pitch Privateers Lizardmen
Madame Melaina
13
87%
 
2
13%
 
0
0%
56 32 - 13 41 - 37
(5-8)
 
Redwood Dodgers Wood Elf
Webby Leafblower
11
92%
 
1
8%
 
0
0%
46 34 - 12 26 - 33
(7-4)
 
The Mighty Marvels Human
The Ancient One
9
56%
 
3
19%
 
4
25%
46 29 - 20 36 - 38
(5-7)
 
Galling Tyranny of Time Slann
Lord Bulworth the Unnatural
6
33%
 
5
28%
 
7
39%
41 27 - 26 31 - 41
(5-5)
 
The Walkers Shambling Undead
Jonny Slammer
8
57%
 
2
14%
 
4
29%
40 23 - 14 50 - 26
(16-3)
 
MenzoberanzanShadowblades Dark Elf
Zaknafein the Weapons Master
7
41%
 
2
12%
 
8
47%
40 30 - 28 19 - 45
(2-6)
 
Orange Bronco Crushers Human
Mad Dog Madden
5
29%
 
3
18%
 
9
53%
35 21 - 29 45 - 31
(7-7)
 
Berta'z 'Ballet' Beyb'z Ogre
Da Big Green ŽUn
3
20%
 
4
27%
 
8
53%
28 14 - 23 50 - 40
(8-8)
 
The Turunga Meeple Leafs Human
Yhorin Skraelingsmasher
3
20%
 
2
13%
 
10
67%
26 17 - 32 27 - 33
(2-3)
 
Misty Mountain Revengers Dwarf
Charles Xavier
3
23%
 
1
8%
 
9
69%
23 15 - 25 22 - 22
(4-5)
 
The Kings of Lustria Lizardmen
The Great Old One
4
44%
 
0
0%
 
5
56%
21 8 - 14 23 - 21
(2-4)
 
The Eye Orc
Lord Smazmac
1
9%
 
1
9%
 
9
82%
15 4 - 18 21 - 24
(1-4)
 
Bye Round (for play-offs) / Regina Citizens Halfling
bye round (for play-offs only)
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
2515 All Star Game
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Wascana Wastelanders Division Wascana
Da Big Green ŽUn
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
4 2 - 1 2 - 6
(0-0)
 
Pile of Bones Division Pile of Bones
Da Big Green ŽUn
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
1 1 - 2 6 - 2
(0-0)
 



go to previous page
2517 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
2516 Dungeon Bowl ASG Winners
 
Most Dangerous Team
 
Fair Play Team
 
Wooden Spoon
 

 
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League