Score for '16 FlatlandCup

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Group We are all in this together!
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Children of the Damned Nurgle
Madame Melaina
15
62%
 
4
17%
 
5
21%
73 35 - 21 38 - 29
(3-6)
 
Ulthuan United High Elf
Dvallin Sveensen
13
65%
 
3
15%
 
4
20%
62 38 - 15 25 - 41
(4-11)
 
The Eerty Nemegols Halfling
The Ancient One
9
39%
 
6
26%
 
8
35%
56 30 - 32 45 - 79
(9-10)
 
The Eye Orc
Lord Smazmac
6
27%
 
10
45%
 
6
27%
50 19 - 23 40 - 30
(7-5)
 
The Itza Ravagers Lizardmen
Fabian Nast
8
47%
 
7
41%
 
2
12%
48 32 - 19 30 - 37
(8-4)
 
Galling Tyranny of Time Slann
Lord Bulworth the Unnatural
7
37%
 
7
37%
 
5
26%
47 26 - 25 30 - 53
(2-7)
 
Gooby Skabbers Underworld Denizens
Webby Leafblower
8
57%
 
5
36%
 
1
7%
43 29 - 16 32 - 30
(8-7)
 
The Turunga Meeple Leafs Human
Yhorin Skraelingsmasher
8
47%
 
2
12%
 
7
41%
43 31 - 26 50 - 25
(10-5)
 
Tauriel's Elves Wood Elf
Mr Taz
4
16%
 
5
20%
 
16
64%
42 26 - 47 29 - 71
(3-15)
 
Misty Mountain Revengers Dwarf
Charles Xavier
3
18%
 
7
41%
 
7
41%
33 17 - 21 35 - 32
(4-6)
 
The Walkers Shambling Undead
Jonny Slammer
6
60%
 
2
20%
 
2
20%
30 18 - 7 37 - 12
(6-3)
 
Biggar Badmen Necromantic
Skip Wolfbane
5
38%
 
2
15%
 
6
46%
30 14 - 18 31 - 20
(7-3)
 
Zorbug's Best Basha's Orc
Zorbug
4
31%
 
3
23%
 
6
46%
28 17 - 20 33 - 10
(7-4)
 
Warpstone Wylds Skaven
De-grootz
5
56%
 
3
33%
 
1
11%
27 22 - 14 14 - 14
(1-3)
 
Chaos Brawlers Football Club Chaos
Jim Cramer
2
14%
 
1
7%
 
11
79%
21 6 - 26 12 - 19
(2-1)
 
Orange Bronco Crushers Human
Mad Dog Madden
1
8%
 
1
8%
 
10
83%
16 10 - 23 33 - 14
(7-1)
 
Dino-Mite Lizardmen
Etropis
1
12%
 
2
25%
 
5
62%
13 8 - 17 18 - 16
(4-1)
 
Maximus' Marauders Human
Mikus Maximus
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
2 1 - 7 2 - 2
(0-1)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Thugs with Jugs Amazon
Krazzy
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
1 0 - 2 3 - 3
(1-0)
 
Blitzburg Orc
Dirtrey
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Pile of Bones Division Pile of Bones
Da Big Green ŽUn
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
4 2 - 0 2 - 0
(1-0)
 
Wascana Wastelanders Division Wascana
Da Big Green ŽUn
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
1 0 - 2 0 - 2
(0-1)
 



go to previous page
2517 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
2516 Dungeon Bowl ASG Winners
 
Most Dangerous Team
 
Fair Play Team
 
Wooden Spoon
 

 
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League