Score for '19 FlatlandCup

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top 6 teams advance to play-offs
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Bad Mother Bashers Khemri Tomb Kings
The Ancient One
10
91%
 
1
9%
 
0
0%
31 21 - 6 48 - 14
(5-3)
 
Midnight Madness Dark Elf
Jim Cramer
9
60%
 
1
7%
 
5
33%
28 29 - 23 24 - 45
(7-7)
 
It's Just an Elf Wood Elf
Mr Taz
4
36%
 
3
27%
 
4
36%
15 16 - 16 11 - 32
(3-6)
 
Warp Speed Skaven
Lord Smazmac
4
27%
 
3
20%
 
8
53%
15 22 - 26 36 - 32
(4-4)
 
Kharnheim Kings Khorne
Gregor the Black
4
44%
 
1
11%
 
4
44%
13 14 - 13 29 - 25
(5-2)
 
Unnatural Selections Chaos Pact
Lord Bulworth the Unnatural
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
8 9 - 12 25 - 20
(2-2)
 
The Consortium of Ogres Ogre
Mediva Ducalt
1
8%
 
3
23%
 
9
69%
6 11 - 26 35 - 40
(4-6)
 



go to previous page
2519 Flatland Cup Champions
 
Silver - 2nd Place
 
Bronze - 3rd Place
 
Teams for the 2520 Season!
 
2520 Cripple Cup Champions
 
2nd Place
 
Remaining Cripple Cup Participants
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Middenheim Angels
Middenhiem Angels Aim at All
Green Crush
Thanks Everyone
I wanted to thank all the ...
Geldheim Golems
Golems Now Dust
The final bell tolled and ...
Fleurettes
Coach Webby returns to the sidelines
Latest matches:
/20 Cripple Cup, Finals
  1    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  1    New Orc Greenskins
  2    Fellowship of Pain
/20 Cripple Cup, Semi-Finals
  0    Geldheim Golems
  1    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Fleurettes
  2    New Orc Greenskins
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Geldheim Golems
  1    Kibble Gibble'z G...
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    Green Crush
/20 Cripple Cup, Round 2- Elimination Round
  2    Fellowship of Pain
  0    Ruff Riderz
/20 Cripple Cup, First Round
  1    Dancing Dragons (...
  2    New Orc Greenskins
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League